Biography

0

Chloe Dior Quick Facts

Alias: Chloe, Chloe Djor, Drew Lynn
Date of Birth: 3/28/1978
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Chloe Dior Fan Mini Biography

Sexy sometimes blonde babe Chloe Dior was born in Los Angeles. California in 1978. Chloe began her adult career in 2001 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Chloe Dior featured in two films both produced by Extreme Productions studios in the feature niche.

Chloe Dior stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Chloe’s fans love her for her big round fake tits that balance her 36C-24-36 figure. Chloe has her navel, clithood and tongue pierced as well as tattoos on her left bicep, across her shoulder blades, and above both butt cheeks.

During her adult career Chloe Dior’s adult career she has featured in 128 feature films produced by a wide variety of adult studios including Vivid, Jill Kelly, Hustler, New Sensations, Evil Angel and Naughty America. Chloe has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jenna Haze, Hillary Scott, Monika Sweetheart, Monique Alexander, Evan Stone, and Alana Evans.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Ian Scott Mitnick says:

    Chloe,
    I live in Maryland in Baltimore and have family in Marina Del Rey L.A. where you are – let me know if you’ll ever be in Maryland, but I have seen tens of thousands of female adult film stars – BY FAR, you are the MOST stunningly gorgeous out of this universe sexy woman I have EVER EVER seen Chloe. I’m stunned, and speechless, utterly mesmerized by your body and sparkling beautiful eyes. Love and LUST!, IAN!!

  2. Joni Huttunen says:

    Hi Chloe!
    If you ever come to Finland, I want to see you and offer you a dinner and allso other things you will need? I ´m not meaning sex…I´m same age that you are. I´m not a porn enthushiast, but I saw your films during 2005-2006. And then I saw that your very beautiful. But I wish only best of luck for you and happiness . ps sorry my english 🙂

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *